FTP-802S15

FTP-802S15

100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX PoE Media Converter

Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3afPower over Ethernet standards
Auto negotiation for 10/100Base-TX half duplex mode or full duplex mode, auto-MDI / MDI-X function on copper port
IEEE 802.3x full duplex flow control and back pressure in half duplex eliminate packets loss
Provides DC 48V power over RJ-45 Ethernet cable to devices with Ethernet port
Auto-detect PoE IEEE 802.3af equipment; protects devices from being damaged by incorrect installation
100Base-FX interface for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 50µm/125µm, 62.5µm/125µm) on FTP-802
100Base-FX interface for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9µm/125µm) on FTP-802S15
DIP-switch: LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) mode selection
Compact in size, easy to install
LED indicators for easy network diagnostics


Back to Category

تاریخ

20 دی 1396

مجموعه ها

Media Convertor

درباره ما

شرکت فرادید با هدف عرضه محصولات امنیتی و دوربین های مدار بسته با برند های معتبر جهانی در سال 1385 تاسیس گردید.

شرکت فرادید با سابقه درخشان 11 ساله خود همراه با کادری مجرب در زمینه فروش محصولات ، ارائه خدمات ، مشاوره ، طراحی و پیاده سازی پروژه های مختلف در خدمت شما عزیزان می باشد.

تماس با ما

آدرس:تهران - خیابان جمهوری - نبش شیخ هادی - پاساژ علاءالدین 2 - طبقه 2 - پلاک 203 - شرکت فرادید
تلفن:

66343648
66343621
66343675
66343587
09360544842
09030618096
09124407481

نقشه ما

© 2017 کلیه حقوق مادی و معنوی این وب سایت نزد فرادید محفوظ می باشد . | طراحی توسعه و راه اندازی توسط OFOGHIT